ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,289 SqFt1/40 40Active
$1,190,000
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths3,227 SqFt1/49 49Active
$1,295,000
- 8 Beds7.5 Baths5,254 SqFt1/50 50Active
$2,195,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$3,200,000
$3,595,000
11.0%2432 Sandfiddler RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
5 Beds6.5 Baths6,834 SqFt
Listed by Sandbridge Coastal Real Estate

$665,000
$699,000
4.9%3738 Sandpiper RD Unit 433B, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
4 Beds3 Baths2,263 SqFt
Listed by Sandbridge Coastal Real Estate

$625,000
$639,000
2.2%3277 Colechester RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
4 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt
Listed by Sandbridge Coastal Real Estate

$525,000
$520,000
1.0%1039 Princess Anne RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23457
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
Listed by Sandbridge Coastal Real Estate

$350,000
$420,000
16.7%3700 Sandpiper RD Unit 225A, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
Listed by Sandbridge Coastal Real Estate

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "